Ultra 144KM

Ranking Time Familly Name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib Number City Team
1 16:33:57 Eyaz Haim Male 1968 Israeli 11
2 17:17:19 Zwighaft Ziv Male 1984 Israeli 32 Tel Aviv
3 17:17:19 Gur-Ari Ori Male 1981 Israeli 31 Tikva
4 17:35:48 Tadmor Roni Male 1963 Israeli 26 MyWay
1 18:47:50 Hecari Adi Female 1980 Israeli 5
6 19:25:39 morgenstern benny Male 1973 Israeli 22
7 19:35:56 Geasinsky Alexi Male 1986 Israeli 25 Rishon lezion
8 19:37:42 Zvolon Eran Male 1971 Israeli 33 Raanana
9 19:42:07 Cohen Boaz Male 1964 Israeli 23 Tel Aviv
10 19:58:19 Savchenko Viacheslav Male 1969 Israeli 24 Spartak Belgorod
11 20:01:02 Saxe Neal Male 1967 USA 27 USA
12 20:44:39 Keidar Udi Male 1965 Israeli 13
13 20:52:54 Krauz Gilad Male 1971 Israeli 35 Netanya
14 21:25:38 Atir Yoram Male 1967 Israeli 20 Kibbutz Einat
15 21:34:28 Koster Yoav Male 1962 Israeli 3
16 21:37:13 Freulich Eliezer Male 1978 Israeli 2 Israeli Police
17 22:04:01 Reina Yuval Male 1967 Israeli 17 Yehud
18 22:04:01 Feldman Moti Male 1969 Israeli 21 Ramat Gan
19 22:54:12 Kalmar Gal Male 1965 Israeli 34 Ramat Hasharon
20 22:59:25 Levy David Male 1974 Israeli 1 Jerusalem
2 23:51:55 Mishal Ashmoret Female 1991 Israeli 9 Tel Aviv
22 23:52:43 Hagdish Gil Male 1967 Israeli 18 Kfat Saba
23 24:31:14 Leeoy Hadar Male 1960 Israeli 10 Kiryat Ono
24 24:55:25 Chai Eliran Male 1980 Israeli 6 Givatyim

 


Ultra 70KM

Ranking Time Familly Name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib Number City Team
1 05:58:03 Bar Yosef Ziv Male 1971 Israel 169 Shoham
2 06:35:36 Argo Daniel Male 1983 Israel 161 Jerusalem
3 06:45:47 Liberman Avidav Male 1959 Israel 153 Ayalot
4 07:02:46 Laniardo Alon Male 1988 Israel 154 Endure
5 07:07:34 Bok Avigdor Male 1976 Israel 141 Breakfast Club
1 07:25:07 Rosenfeld Sue Female 1964 Israel 164 Efrata
6 07:32:09 Tsur Menachem Male 1985 Israel 148 Ganei Tal
7 07:33:24 Chazani Yedidiya Male 1979 Israel 122 Chanaton
8 07:35:38 Morad Ravid Male 1970 Israel 172 Raanana
9 07:41:11 Aroch Izik Male 1981 Israel 163 Beer Sheva
10 07:52:39 Romano Ehud Male 1972 Israel 114
11 07:55:55 Borshevsky Dani Male 1977 Israel 165 Shvoong
12 08:04:23 Vakstok Arik Male 1974 Israel 150 Endure
13 08:04:40 Dolfen Eitan Male 1977 Israel 160 Holon
14 08:05:37 Neinari Adi Male 1963 Israel 157 Ramat Hasharon
15 08:08:04 Ben-Ami Eitan Male 1975 Israel 162 Magshamim
16 08:08:38 Asolin Izik Male 1967 Israel 115 KOVO2MAX
17 08:11:12 Atias Liran Male 1981 Israel 147 Tel Aviv
18 08:11:13 Frankl Yarden Male 1967 Israel 168 Bet Shemesh
19 08:18:59 Bar-Esh Alon Male 1971 Israel 229 Tel Aviv
20 08:22:29 Efron Udi Male 1974 Israel 107 kovo2max
21 08:23:10 Karni Alon Male 1971 Israel 120 Meshan
22 08:27:37 Leibovitz Dvir Male 1977 Israel 110 Givat Shmuel
23 08:38:01 Gour ilan Male 1969 Israel 170 Mazkeret Batiya
24 08:38:20 Levi Roni Male 1959 Israel 135 Cochav Yair
25 08:38:44 Ben-Atia Moti Male 1975 Israel 143
26 08:41:09 Nataf Tal Male 1972 Israel 106 Nahariya
2 08:55:46 Ronen-Efergen Keren Female 1972 Israel 145 Ramat Hasharon
27 09:01:54 Vinter Shaked Male 1972 Israel 105
28 09:01:55 Sapir Eran Male 1974 Israel 146 Ramat Gan
29 09:11:29 Marks Yonatan Male 1967 Israel 113 Endure
30 09:14:45 Gadron Ron Male 1971 Israel 142 רצי ג
3 09:26:22 Golan Yehudit Female 1969 Israel 173 Mevaseret Zion
31 09:29:50 Shartiel Adam Male 1963 Israel 111 Cochav Yair
32 09:34:14 Ben-Moshe yaron Male 1966 Israel 112 Nes Ziyona
33 09:38:20 Nochmovitz Ron Male 1976 Israel 156 Moddiin
34 09:39:45 Salman Yaron Male 1974 Israel 118 Ramat Shai
35 09:39:46 Ben Zakan Avi Male 1974 Israel 119 Selayit
36 09:41:25 Bachar Yoshua Male 1966 Israel 101 Shfayiim
37 09:48:29 Dembo Uri Male 1972 Israel 171 Raanana
38 09:56:00 Carmi david Male 1964 Israel 131 Nes Ziyona
39 09:56:06 Polinski Arieh Male 1964 Israel 139 Rakefet
40 09:56:49 Borod Oren Male 1975 Israel 103 Nir Zvi
41 09:57:41 Leifshitz Ziv Male 1982 Israel 159 Udim
42 09:57:47 Avraham Shai Male 1975 Israel 102 Gadera
43 09:58:31 Ben Shitrit Michal Male 1970 Israel 116 Gadera
4 10:00:22 Harrari Kinneret Female 1966 Israel 121 Yehud
44 10:12:17 Avitbul Mordechai Male 1961 Israel 134 Jerusalem
45 10:14:53 Yonathan Ilan Male 1957 Israel 123 Moddiin
46 10:19:53 Silfan Ram Male 1961 Israel 155
5 10:19:54 Caspi Michal Female 1969 Israel 137
47 10:19:55 Greenberg Nir Male 1962 Israel 127
48 10:21:30 Wilunski Ranny Male 1967 Israel 138 Tel Mond
49 10:21:32 Freidrich Avi Male 1976 Israel 108 Jerusalem
50 10:23:10 Zelboski Zeev Male 1971 Israel 144 Rosh Haayim
51 10:41:42 Cohen Amit Male 1971 Israel 130 Bat Hefer
52 10:41:42 Hod Tsach Male 1974 Israel 132 Bat Hefer
53 10:45:49 Voelker William Male 1964 Israel 125 Jerusalem
54 10:57:18 Adar David Male 1964 Israel 109 Pardes Hana
55 11:23:15 Wolff Aaron Male 1984 USA 104 Washington
57 11:27:17 Mordechai Matan Male 1989 Israel 136
56 11:27:17 Zagori Shani Male 1987 Israel 133 Nahariya
58 11:31:16 Cohen Moran Male 1978 Israel 158 moRUN
59 11:48:35 Michaela Rami Male 1969 Israel 117
60 11:50:27 Bisan Talel Male 1988 Israel 128
61 11:50:27 Ahroni Adam Male 1979 Israel 124 Beer Sheva

Ultra 54KM

Ranking Time Familly Name Name Sex Birthdate Nationality Bib Number City Team
1 04:27:50 Malkah Shlomi Male 1972 Israel 254 Zone3
2 04:33:49 Rozenfeld Ariel Male 1973 Israel 223 ZONE3
3 04:37:18 Zikarman Eli Male 1974 Israel 243 Buzz
4 04:43:02 Yechiel Avichai Male 1988 Israel 276 ZONE3
5 04:55:02 Shim Costa Male 1985 Israel 204 Hadera
6 05:01:56 Naaman Guy Male 1990 Israel 264 Shlomi
7 05:01:58 Pashchor Yiftach Male 1994 Israel 244 Merav
8 05:08:07 Keret Roni Male 1964 Israel 234 zone3
9 05:10:44 Rozenthal Avi Male 1971 Israel 294 Galia
10 05:11:37 Halachmi Nir Male 1975 Israel 239 Barkai
1 05:15:54 Damti Limor Female 1976 Israel 277 Nes Ziona
11 05:25:56 Ben Yair Tomer Male 1978 Israel 220 Tel Aviv
12 05:29:05 Beengold Avi Male 1975 Israel 246
13 05:33:24 Anderson Nir Male 1970 Israel 300 Cfar Yedidya
14 05:37:50 Reshef Tomer Male 1968 Israel 302 Galia
15 05:41:00 Abbas Nir Male 1966 Israel 285
16 05:43:21 Arieh Bick Male 1969 Israel 284 TimeTrial
17 05:43:47 Maayan Omri Male 1978 Israel 271 Tel Aviv
18 05:44:04 Amir Dan Male 1969 Israel 248 higher higher
19 05:45:15 Alosh Doron Male 1978 Israel 272 Maskeret Batia
20 05:46:07 Shani Shlomo Male 1965 Israel 293 Maagan Michael
2 05:48:23 Korkeen Nina Female 1988 Israel 287 Slow Motion
3 05:48:24 Meir Sharona Male 1973 Israel 214
21 05:51:51 Sheela Nadav Male 1979 Israel 224 Haifa
22 05:52:07 Saar Kobi Male 1969 Israel 275 Ramat Gan
23 05:53:25 Merchant Dimon Male 1968 Israel 227 TRI-D
24 05:54:44 Alon Ben Male 1975 Israel 296
25 05:54:45 Nachom Shalom Male 1982 Israel 299
26 05:55:25 Zuri Shuster Amnon Male 1969 Israel 213
27 05:56:31 Etz Hadar Oded Male 1960 Israel 291 Ariel
28 05:57:12 Bogdanov Michal Male 1981 Israel 225
29 05:58:02 Leon Yotam Male 1970 Israel 245 RLN
30 05:59:58 Shartser Shai Male 1973 Israel 278
4 06:00:29 Frank Dara Female 1989 Israel 282 Jerusalem
31 06:00:32 Garin Shmuel Male 1989 Israel 283 Jerusalem
5 06:05:36 Gindelski Noga Female 1981 Israel 295 Tel Aviv
32 06:05:55 Rachamim Yosi Male 1974 Israel 257 Tel Aviv
33 06:08:42 Ozer Izik Male 1969 Israel 218
34 06:10:03 Zur Afi Male 1970 Israel 232
35 06:10:05 Mesika Ran Male 1973 Israel 255
36 06:10:08 Nesiminam Meni Male 1982 Israel 265
6 06:10:24 Ben Dror Sheli Female 1967 Israel 215 shiris
7 06:14:16 Michaeli Dalia Female 1955 Israel 238
37 06:19:01 Shavit Doron Male 1963 Israel 251 Tel Aviv
38 06:20:19 Chalfin Lior Male 1974 Israel 241 Beer Yaacov
8 06:20:38 Utchimber Ester Female 1988 Israel 221 Lod
39 06:20:38 Zemach Igal Male 1953 Israel 202
40 06:20:44 Ayalon Shahar Male 1975 Israel 250 Ramat Gan
41 06:21:05 Horwitz Dovid Male 1966 Israel 230 RK Runners
42 06:21:43 Shachaf Eli Male 1973 Israel 209
43 06:22:34 Mondlik Guy Male 1964 Israel 258 Ramat Hasharon
44 06:22:49 bomzon zeev Male 1973 Israel 212 Kiryat Tivon
45 06:23:26 Peled Alon Male 1963 Israel 263
46 06:26:57 Izik Offir Male 1975 Israel 270 Holon
47 06:29:25 Harpaz Zur Male 1976 Israel 260 Tel Aviv
48 06:29:27 Kolman Michal Male 1974 Israel 253 Tel Aviv
49 06:29:30 Ram Or Male 1970 Israel 280 Tel Aviv
50 06:30:41 Penier Mariano Male 1973 Israel 233 Cfar Saba
51 06:32:25 Sandler Izik Male 1957 Israel 298 Moddiin
52 06:32:29 Pos Gil Male 1967 Israel 269 runwithmoshe
53 06:34:06 Adrian Guy Male 1975 Israel 228 Timrat
54 06:38:54 Shenef Itai Male 1974 Israel 208 Kiryat Tivon
55 06:44:03 Kotton Gary Male 1971 Israel 240
56 06:45:47 Avnno Dan Male 1962 Israel 217
57 06:47:52 Leve David Male 1988 Israel 216
58 06:48:09 Weinstein Ronen Male 1964 Israel 247
59 06:48:11 Karko Gal Male 1982 Israel 304 Tel Aviv
60 06:48:30 Lobel Elad Male 1980 Israel 286 Moddiin
61 06:48:32 Meiara Ariel Male 1982 Israel 249 Jerusalem
9 06:50:31 Barzilai Yael Male 1969 Israel 259 shiris
10 06:50:32 Molad Galit Female 1970 Israel 292 kovo2max
11 06:55:13 Askochedo Yael Female 1968 Israel 305 Jerusalem
62 06:57:55 glenner michael Male 1970 Israel 236 Raanana
63 06:58:12 Farid Achia Male 1969 Israel 288 Maskeret Batia
12 06:58:14 Salgina Roxana Female 1985 Israel 206 Bat Yam
64 06:59:43 Gagliardo Robert Male 1950 USA 261 Tucson
65 06:59:55 Barandin Zachi Male 1964 Israel 267 Tel Aviv
66 07:01:43 Offir Arik Male 1971 Israel 281 Cochav Yair
13 07:08:37 Rozenblet Maia Female 1977 Israel 268
67 07:13:22 Hoshen Itamar Male 1983 Israel 252 Tel Aviv
68 07:31:29 Yehud Tiran Male 1971 Israel 279 Zikim
70 07:38:08 Kimchi Moti Male 1969 Israel 290
69 07:38:08 Sidi Meni Male 1959 Israel 289
71 07:41:20 Einab Ilan Male 1967 Israel 301 Yehud
72 07:42:54 Halman Boaz Male 1954 Israel 306 Tel Aviv
14 07:52:30 Albelda Noah Female 1976 Israel 242 EasySpeed
73 07:55:46 Hermolin Guy Male 1965 Israel 297 Galia
74 08:08:42 Tobol Shlomo Male 1956 Israel 211 Mevaseret Zion
15 08:08:42 Reichter Adi Female 1988 Israel 210 Ramat Gan
75 08:17:00 Zur Yuval Male 1960 Israel 303